Ergebnisdienst 

Regionalliga Nordost 1996/97

Ergebnisse vom

Tabelle   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff.     Pkt.
FC Energie Cottbus 34 25 7 2 80 : 17 63 82
FC Erzgebirge Aue 34 20 11 3 60 : 32 28 71
FC Rot Weiß Erfurt 34 19 9 6 80 : 39 41 66
Chemnitzer FC 34 19 7 8 60 : 27 33 64
1.FC Union Berlin 34 19 5 10 51 : 37 14 62
Tennis Borussia Berlin 34 16 13 5 60 : 27 33 61
1.FC Dynamo Dresden 34 17 6 11 57 : 38 19 57
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 34 13 10 11 56 : 57 -1 49
FC Sachsen Leipzig 34 13 7 14 61 : 52 9 46
10  VFC Plauen 34 10 14 10 44 : 50 -6 44
11  FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal 34 10 13 11 38 : 34 4 43
12  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 34 9 9 16 41 : 62 -21 36
13  FC Berlin 34 7 14 13 29 : 48 -19 35
14  BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse 34 8 8 18 32 : 42 -10 32
15  Herhta 03 Zehlendorf 34 4 15 15 26 : 52 -26 27
16  Spandauer SV 1894 34 6 7 21 33 : 72 -39 25
17  SC Charlottenburg 34 3 8 23 29 : 74 -45 17
18  FSV Velten 90 34 4 5 25 25 : 102 -77 17

Heimbilanz   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff.     Pkt.
FC Energie Cottbus 17 14 1 2 44 : 7 37 43
Chemnitzer FC 17 13 2 2 40 : 9 31 41
FC Erzgebirge Aue 17 11 4 2 40 : 20 20 37
FC Rot Weiß Erfurt 17 9 8 0 41 : 14 27 35
Tennis Borussia Berlin 17 9 6 2 34 : 13 21 33
1.FC Dynamo Dresden 17 10 2 5 33 : 16 17 32
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 17 9 4 4 33 : 25 8 31
1.FC Union Berlin 17 9 4 4 20 : 15 5 31
FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal 17 8 6 3 27 : 10 17 30
10  VFC Plauen 17 7 6 4 25 : 22 3 27
11  FC Sachsen Leipzig 17 7 4 6 32 : 24 8 25
12  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 17 7 4 6 26 : 24 2 25
13  FC Berlin 17 4 7 6 16 : 24 -8 19
14  Herhta 03 Zehlendorf 17 3 8 6 15 : 22 -7 17
15  Spandauer SV 1894 17 3 5 9 18 : 26 -8 14
16  SC Charlottenburg 17 3 5 9 15 : 29 -14 14
17  BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse 17 2 5 10 12 : 24 -12 11
18  FSV Velten 90 17 2 3 12 16 : 51 -35 9

Auswärtsbilanz   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff.     Pkt.
FC Energie Cottbus 17 11 6 0 36 : 10 26 39
FC Erzgebirge Aue 17 9 7 1 20 : 12 8 34
FC Rot Weiß Erfurt 17 10 1 6 39 : 25 14 31
1.FC Union Berlin 17 10 1 6 31 : 22 9 31
Tennis Borussia Berlin 17 7 7 3 26 : 14 12 28
1.FC Dynamo Dresden 17 7 4 6 24 : 22 2 25
Chemnitzer FC 17 6 5 6 20 : 18 2 23
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse 17 6 3 8 20 : 18 2 21
FC Sachsen Leipzig 17 6 3 8 29 : 28 1 21
10  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 17 4 6 7 23 : 32 -9 18
11  VFC Plauen 17 3 8 6 19 : 28 -9 17
12  FC Berlin 17 3 7 7 13 : 24 -11 16
13  FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal 17 2 7 8 11 : 24 -13 13
14  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 17 2 5 10 15 : 38 -23 11
15  Spandauer SV 1894 17 3 2 12 15 : 46 -31 11
16  Herhta 03 Zehlendorf 17 1 7 9 11 : 30 -19 10
17  FSV Velten 90 17 2 2 13 9 : 51 -42 8
18  SC Charlottenburg 17 0 3 14 14 : 45 -31 3

  Charl TeBe  Stend Lpz FCB DynDD Plau RWE Union Füchs Zehle Velt Aue Chemn MNW Spand Cottb Eisen  
SC Charlottenburg   1:2 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:2 1:1 0:7 0:2 1:2 1:0 2:0 1:2 0:2 4:0 1:1 1:4 0:2 Charl
Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:0   1:1 4:0 3:2 2:1 4:3 2:3 3:0 0:0 0:0 5:0 0:1 2:2 5:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 TeBe
FSV Lok/Altmark Stendal 3:1 2:0   0:0 3:0 0:1 0:1 2:2 0:1 1:1 1:1 6:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 Stend
FC Sachsen Leipzig 3:1 3:4 1:1   0:1 5:1 2:2 0:3 1:0 3:1 2:2 2:0 0:1 0:1 4:1 3:1 1:2 2:2 Lpz
FC Berlin 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:3   2:0 3:1 0:2 0:6 0:3 2:0 1:1 0:1 0:1 1:1 3:1 0:0 2:2 FCB
1.FC Dynamo Dresden 4:0 0:2 2:0 3:2 0:0   1:0 1:2 1:2 3:0 1:1 2:1 0:1 3:1 5:0 2:0 1:2 4:2 DynDD
VFC Plauen 2:1 0:4 1:0 1:4 2:0 3:3   1:2 0:0 1:1 4:1 2:0 0:0 0:1 2:1 4:2 0:0 2:2 Plau
FC Rot Weiß Erfurt 6:2 1:1 5:1 3:0 1:1 2:1 3:0   5:3 2:0 0:0 4:0 1:1 3:3 0:0 1:1 0:0 4:0 RWE
1.FC Union Berlin 2:1 0:0 0:0 4:2 0:0 0:0 0:2 0:2   1:0 2:0 2:1 0:1 1:0 3:1 3:1 0:4 2:0 Union
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse 0:0 1:2 2:1 1:0 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:3 1:2   0:1 1:2 0:2 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:4 1:1 Füchs
Herhta 03 Zehlendorf 1:0 2:2 0:1 0:2 1:1 1:1 1:1 0:3 1:2 1:0   0:0 1:1 1:4 1:1 3:1 0:1 1:1 Zehle
FSV Velten 90 2:0 0:5 1:1 0:6 1:2 0:3 2:2 4:3 0:4 1:6 1:1   1:2 0:2 0:1 1:2 0:5 2:6 Velt
FC Erzgebirge Aue 4:1 2:0 2:1 1:1 3:1 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:3 1:0 4:1 5:0   1:0 1:5 7:1 2:2 2:1 Aue
Chemnitzer FC 5:0 0:3 1:0 4:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 4:0 4:0 2:2   3:0 6:0 1:3 2:0 Chemn
Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:4 2:2 2:1 2:1 1:2 2:0 2:1 4:1 3:1 1:2 1:0   1:2 1:3 1:2 MNW
Spandauer SV 1894 4:3 0:0 0:1 0:2 2:2 1:2 0:1 2:1 1:2 0:2 1:1 1:2 2:0 1:1 1:1   1:3 1:2 Spand
FC Energie Cottbus 4:1 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 0:2 5:0 3:1 3:0 0:1 1:0 6:1 1:1 1:0 3:0 5:0   4:0 Cottb
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 2:1 0:0 3:1 3:2 2:0 2:4 2:2 4:2 1:3 0:2 2:1 5:0 1:1 1:1 3:2 2:1 0:2   Eisen
  Charl TeBe Stend Lpz FCB DynDD Plau RWE Union Füchs Zehle Velt Aue Chemn MNW Spand Cottb Eisen  

weitere Bilder und Informationen


erstellt mit dem LigaManager '98 Free 2.2a