Ergebnisdienst

Regionalliga Nordost 1995/96

Ergebnisse vom

Tabelle   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff.     Pkt.
Tennis Borussia Berlin 34 25 4 5 72 : 25 47 79
1.FC Union Berlin 34 21 9 4 72 : 23 49 72
FC Energie Cottbus 34 21 8 5 67 : 23 44 71
1.FC Dynamo Dresden 34 19 10 5 46 : 23 23 67
FC Erzgebirge Aue 34 16 9 9 52 : 35 17 57
FC Sachsen Leipzig 34 14 8 12 50 : 45 5 50
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 34 13 11 10 31 : 26 5 50
FSV Altmark Stendal 34 13 5 16 32 : 47 -15 44
Reinickendorfer Füchse 34 11 10 13 36 : 33 3 43
10  Spandauer SV 1894 34 11 8 15 36 : 52 -16 41
11  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 34 8 16 10 35 : 37 -2 40
12  Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 34 9 12 13 31 : 47 -16 39
13  FC Berlin 34 9 8 17 44 : 68 -24 35
14  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 34 9 8 17 43 : 68 -25 35
15  FSV Velten 90 34 9 6 19 46 : 80 -34 33
16  Bischofswerdaer FV 08 34 6 14 14 24 : 41 -17 32
17  Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 34 8 6 20 46 : 61 -15 30
18  SV Optik Rathenow 34 4 8 22 20 : 49 -29 20

Heimbilanz   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff.     Pkt.
Tennis Borussia Berlin 17 14 1 2 40 : 11 29 43
1.FC Union Berlin 17 11 5 1 42 : 13 29 38
FC Energie Cottbus 17 11 4 2 32 : 4 28 37
FC Erzgebirge Aue 17 10 3 4 34 : 16 18 33
1.FC Dynamo Dresden 17 9 5 3 21 : 9 12 32
FC Sachsen Leipzig 17 9 3 5 25 : 20 5 30
Spandauer SV 1894 17 8 4 5 24 : 19 5 28
FSV Altmark Stendal 17 8 4 5 15 : 13 2 28
FC Berlin 17 7 4 6 29 : 28 1 25
10  FSV Velten 90 17 7 3 7 31 : 29 2 24
11  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 17 5 8 4 23 : 19 4 23
12  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 17 6 3 8 16 : 18 -2 21
13  Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 17 6 2 9 27 : 24 3 20
14  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 17 6 2 9 28 : 35 -7 20
15  Reinickendorfer Füchse 17 4 6 7 20 : 18 2 18
16  Bischofswerdaer FV 08 17 3 8 6 16 : 18 -2 17
17  Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 17 2 11 4 14 : 18 -4 17
18  SV Optik Rathenow 17 3 4 10 12 : 22 -10 13

Auswärtsbilanz   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff.     Pkt.
Tennis Borussia Berlin 17 11 3 3 32 : 14 18 36
1.FC Dynamo Dresden 17 10 5 2 25 : 14 11 35
1.FC Union Berlin 17 10 4 3 30 : 10 20 34
FC Energie Cottbus 17 10 4 3 35 : 19 16 34
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 17 7 8 2 15 : 8 7 29
Reinickendorfer Füchse 17 7 4 6 16 : 15 1 25
FC Erzgebirge Aue 17 6 6 5 18 : 19 -1 24
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 17 7 1 9 17 : 29 -12 22
FC Sachsen Leipzig 17 5 5 7 25 : 25 0 20
10  FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 17 3 8 6 12 : 18 -6 17
11  FSV Altmark Stendal 17 5 1 11 17 : 34 -17 16
12  Bischofswerdaer FV 08 17 3 6 8 8 : 23 -15 15
13  Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 17 3 6 8 15 : 33 -18 15
14  Spandauer SV 1894 17 3 4 10 12 : 33 -21 13
15  Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 17 2 4 11 19 : 37 -18 10
16  FC Berlin 17 2 4 11 15 : 40 -25 10
17  FSV Velten 90 17 2 3 12 15 : 51 -36 9
18  SV Optik Rathenow 17 1 4 12 8 : 27 -19 7

  NDH TBB Union RWE Lpz Stahl Rath Aue BFC Bis Cott Dre Herth Reini Spand Sten Velt Zehl  
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen   0:2 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 2:3 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:3 1:1 2:2 0:0 0:0 2:0 5:2 4:0 NDH
Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:0   0:3 1:0 2:1 2:0 3:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 0:1 2:2 2:0 3:1 4:0 5:0 6:0 3:1 TBB
1.FC Union Berlin 2:0 1:1   0:0 2:2 1:1 2:1 0:0 4:1 2:0 1:0 3:2 3:1 0:1 5:1 3:0 7:2 6:0 Union
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:1 0:1 0:0   3:2 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 0:2 0:1 1:2 1:2 3:1 1:2 0:2 1:0 RWE
FC Sachsen Leipzig 3:1 2:1 0:2 0:1   1:0 1:0 1:1 3:1 1:0 2:4 0:0 3:2 1:1 3:0 0:2 2:1 2:3 Lpz
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 2:4 2:3 0:5 0:2 5:3   0:0 3:1 2:2 0:1 2:3 2:4 5:2 2:1 1:0 0:2 2:0 0:2 Stahl
SV Optik Rathenow 0:0 1:2 0:0 1:1 0:1 1:2   0:1 1:2 2:0 1:3 1:0 2:1 0:1 0:0 1:3 1:3 0:2 Rath
FC Erzgebirge Aue 2:0 0:1 1:2 0:0 2:1 6:0 1:0   2:3 0:0 2:2 1:2 2:1 2:0 3:1 4:2 3:0 3:1 Aue
FC Berlin 1:0 0:5 1:3 0:2 0:3 5:0 2:0 0:4   4:2 3:3 3:4 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:1 6:0 1:0 BFC
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0:1 1:1 0:1 0:1 1:1 0:0 2:2 0:1 4:2   1:1 1:2 0:0 0:3 0:0 3:1 1:1 2:0 Bis
FC Energie Cottbus 0:0 0:1 3:1 0:0 3:0 0:1 5:0 0:0 3:0 2:0   0:0 3:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 5:0 2:0 Cott
1.FC Dynamo Dresden 0:0 1:0 0:0 3:0 0:0 2:2 1:0 1:3 1:0 0:0 1:0   5:2 1:0 4:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 Dre
Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 2:2 1:0 1:1 1:2 0:3 4:1 2:0 1:2 5:0 0:1 0:2 0:1   1:3 3:4 3:1 3:0 0:1 Herth
Reinickendorfer Füchse 1:1 0:2 1:2 0:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 4:0 1:1 1:2 1:2 0:1 2:2   1:2 3:1 3:1 0:1 Reini
Spandauer SV 1894 3:1 1:2 0:4 1:1 1:2 1:1 2:0 0:0 1:1 3:0 2:1 0:2 2:1 0:2   2:0 3:0 2:1 Spand
FSV Altmark Stendal 0:0 1:5 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 0:0 0:2 0:1 1:0 2:0 2:1   1:1 0:1 Sten
FSV Velten 90 1:1 2:4 0:2 0:3 0:3 4:5 2:1 3:0 3:1 4:0 1:1 0:2 3:0 0:1 3:1 2:1   3:3 Velt
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0:0 1:1 1:4 0:0 3:2 1:1 0:0 1:1 3:0 0:0 2:5 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:1 0:0 2:2   Zehl
  NDH TBB Union RWE Lpz Stahl Rath Aue BFC Bis Cott Dre Herth Reini Spand Sten Velt Zehl  

weitere Informationen und Bilder


erstellt mit dem LigaManager '98 Free 2.2a