Ergebnisdienst

NOFV-Oberliga Staffel Süd 1991/92

Ergebnisse vom

Tabelle   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff.     Pkt.      
FSV Zwickau 34 27 5 2 85 : 18 67 59 : 9
FC Wismut Aue 34 23 6 5 79 : 25 54 52 : 16
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 34 19 9 6 65 : 25 40 47 : 21
1.FC Markleeberg 34 18 9 7 59 : 32 27 45 : 23
FC Sachsen Leipzig 34 16 8 10 57 : 41 16 40 : 28
FSV Hoyerswerda 34 15 7 12 49 : 41 8 37 : 31
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 34 14 9 11 52 : 46 6 37 : 31
FSV Wismut Gera 34 14 8 12 44 : 44 0 36 : 32
Meißener FC 34 14 5 15 51 : 51 0 33 : 35
10  Bornaer SV 91 34 13 6 15 35 : 51 -16 32 : 36
11  FV Zeulenroda 34 10 10 14 48 : 45 3 30 : 38
12  FC Stahl Riesa 34 10 10 14 43 : 43 0 30 : 38
13  Chemnitzer SV 51 Heckert 34 11 8 15 56 : 58 -2 30 : 38
14  SC 1903 Weimar 34 12 6 16 37 : 59 -22 30 : 38
15  FSV Soemtron Sömmerda 34 10 8 16 45 : 61 -16 28 : 40
16  1.Suhler SV 06 34 5 15 14 38 : 63 -25 25 : 43
17  SV Merseburg 99 34 6 5 23 35 : 79 -44 17 : 51
18  Vogtländischer FC Plauen 34 1 2 31 12 : 108 -96 4 : 64

Heimbilanz   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff.     Pkt.      
FSV Zwickau 17 15 2 0 51 : 10 41 32 : 2
FC Wismut Aue 17 15 1 1 45 : 7 38 31 : 3
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 17 12 4 1 38 : 10 28 28 : 6
FC Sachsen Leipzig 17 11 5 1 39 : 10 29 27 : 7
1.FC Markleeberg 17 12 3 2 36 : 9 27 27 : 7
FSV Hoyerswerda 17 10 5 2 28 : 13 15 25 : 9
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 17 8 7 2 33 : 18 15 23 : 11
FV Zeulenroda 17 9 3 5 35 : 22 13 21 : 13
FC Stahl Riesa 17 8 4 5 31 : 15 16 20 : 14
10  Chemnitzer SV 51 Heckert 17 8 4 5 34 : 25 9 20 : 14
11  Bornaer SV 91 17 8 4 5 21 : 19 2 20 : 14
12  Meißener FC 17 8 3 6 29 : 24 5 19 : 15
13  SC 1903 Weimar 17 8 2 7 18 : 21 -3 18 : 16
14  FSV Soemtron Sömmerda 17 6 5 6 26 : 24 2 17 : 17
15  FSV Wismut Gera 17 6 5 6 22 : 28 -6 17 : 17
16  1.Suhler SV 06 17 4 7 6 18 : 19 -1 15 : 19
17  SV Merseburg 99 17 3 2 12 18 : 39 -21 8 : 26
18  Vogtländischer FC Plauen 17 1 2 14 6 : 49 -43 4 : 30

Auswärtsbilanz   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff.     Pkt.      
FSV Zwickau 17 12 3 2 34 : 8 26 27 : 7
FC Wismut Aue 17 8 5 4 34 : 18 16 21 : 13
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 17 7 5 5 27 : 15 12 19 : 15
FSV Wismut Gera 17 8 3 6 22 : 16 6 19 : 15
1.FC Markleeberg 17 6 6 5 23 : 23 0 18 : 16
Meißener FC 17 6 2 9 22 : 27 -5 14 : 20
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 17 6 2 9 19 : 28 -9 14 : 20
FC Sachsen Leipzig 17 5 3 9 18 : 31 -13 13 : 21
FSV Hoyerswerda 17 5 2 10 21 : 28 -7 12 : 22
10  Bornaer SV 91 17 5 2 10 14 : 32 -18 12 : 22
11  SC 1903 Weimar 17 4 4 9 19 : 38 -19 12 : 22
12  FSV Soemtron Sömmerda 17 4 3 10 19 : 37 -18 11 : 23
13  Chemnitzer SV 51 Heckert 17 3 4 10 22 : 33 -11 10 : 24
14  FC Stahl Riesa 17 2 6 9 12 : 28 -16 10 : 24
15  1.Suhler SV 06 17 1 8 8 20 : 44 -24 10 : 24
16  FV Zeulenroda 17 1 7 9 13 : 23 -10 9 : 25
17  SV Merseburg 99 17 3 3 11 17 : 40 -23 9 : 25
18  Vogtländischer FC Plauen 17 0 0 17 6 : 59 -53 0 : 34

  NDH Lpz Zwi Aue Chem Söm Gera Markl Meiß Born Mers Weim Suhl Ries Bisc Hoy Zeul Plau  
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen   2:1 0:0 1:0 3:3 0:0 0:2 2:2 0:2 3:2 3:0 4:1 0:0 2:2 2:2 2:0 1:0 8:1 NDH
FC Sachsen Leipzig 0:0   2:0 1:1 2:2 1:2 1:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 3:0 3:1 7:1 5:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 4:0 Lpz
FSV Zwickau 2:0 4:0   1:1 2:0 3:0 1:0 2:2 3:1 1:0 9:2 6:1 5:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 2:1 5:0 Zwi
FC Wismut Aue 2:0 3:0 2:1   4:1 3:0 2:0 1:2 2:0 6:0 4:0 5:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 3:1 Aue
Chemnitzer SV 51 Heckert 3:2 3:3 0:0 0:3   1:0 1:3 3:1 2:4 1:1 4:1 4:1 6:3 0:0 0:1 0:2 3:0 3:0 Chem
FSV Soemtron Sömmerda 3:2 5:0 0:1 1:4 0:2   1:2 1:1 3:3 1:0 3:0 0:1 2:2 2:1 1:1 1:3 1:1 1:0 Söm
FSV Wismut Gera 1:3 2:1 0:3 0:4 1:0 2:1   1:2 2:1 1:1 0:0 2:4 3:3 0:0 1:4 1:0 1:1 4:0 Gera
1.FC Markleeberg 2:2 4:0 0:1 2:3 4:0 3:1 3:1   2:0 3:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 0:0 3:0 Markl
Meißener FC 0:1 3:0 1:4 0:0 1:3 1:1 0:3 3:2   1:2 3:1 4:0 2:1 0:0 2:5 2:1 1:0 5:0 Meiß
Bornaer SV 91 2:0 0:2 0:3 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 0:1   0:3 3:2 3:3 1:0 0:0 0:2 2:2 3:1 Born
SV Merseburg 99 2:3 0:0 0:4 0:4 4:2 2:3 0:3 0:2 1:2 0:2   1:2 2:2 0:3 0:4 2:3 1:0 3:0 Mers
SC 1903 Weimar 3:0 0:3 0:2 0:3 1:0 2:3 0:2 0:0 1:0 0:1 3:2   1:0 0:0 1:2 3:2 1:0 2:1 Weim
1.Suhler SV 06 1:2 1:1 0:0 0:0 1:3 1:1 0:1 2:2 1:3 4:0 3:1 0:3   2:0 0:2 0:0 0:0 2:0 Suhl
FC Stahl Riesa 0:1 0:1 2:4 1:4 1:1 8:0 0:0 0:3 2:1 2:0 0:0 0:0 6:0   1:0 2:0 2:0 4:0 Ries
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2:0 2:0 1:3 4:1 1:0 4:0 1:1 3:0 0:0 4:0 3:0 1:1 1:1 3:0   4:1 3:2 1:0 Bisc
FSV Hoyerswerda 2:0 2:1 0:3 1:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 0:1 2:1 4:1 2:1 2:0 2:2 3:0 0:0   1:1 4:0 Hoy
FV Zeulenroda 3:1 0:1 0:2 4:2 4:4 2:1 4:3 2:0 3:0 0:1 0:2 1:1 0:2 4:0 0:0 4:0   4:2 Zeul
Vogtländischer FC Plauen 0:2 0:4 0:3 0:3 2:1 0:5 0:1 1:3 0:2 0:2 0:4 1:1 0:0 1:4 0:6 0:4 1:4   Plau
  NDH Lpz Zwi Aue Chem Söm Gera Markl Meiß Born Mers Weim Suhl Ries Bisc Hoy Zeul Plau  

weitere Informationen und Bilder

 


erstellt mit dem LigaManager '98 Free 2.2a