Ergebnisdienst

DDR-Liga 1987/88 Staffel B

Ergebnisse vom

Tabelle   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff.     Pkt.      
Sachsenring Zwickau 34 20 10 4 66 : 34 32 50 : 18
Stahl Thale 34 14 14 6 57 : 40 17 42 : 26
Vorwärts Dessau 34 15 12 7 52 : 38 14 42 : 26
Dynamo Dresden II 34 16 9 9 57 : 35 22 41 : 27
Fortschritt Bischofswerda 34 15 11 8 58 : 41 17 41 : 27
Chemie Leipzig 34 16 9 9 40 : 33 7 41 : 27
Chemie Buna Schkopau 34 12 15 7 49 : 43 6 39 : 29
TSG Markleeberg 34 12 11 11 53 : 50 3 35 : 33
Wismut Gera 34 10 14 10 47 : 41 6 34 : 34
10  Motor Suhl 34 11 11 12 38 : 43 -5 33 : 35
11  Robotron Sömmerda 34 10 12 12 47 : 50 -3 32 : 36
12  Motor Grimma 34 10 10 14 41 : 54 -13 30 : 38
13  Chemie Böhlen 34 8 13 13 36 : 43 -7 29 : 39
14  Motor Weimar 34 9 10 15 36 : 52 -16 28 : 40
15  Motor Nordhausen 34 7 13 14 39 : 47 -8 27 : 41
16  Fortschritt Weida 34 10 7 17 40 : 54 -14 27 : 41
17  Kali Werra Tiefenort 34 8 10 16 40 : 56 -16 26 : 42
18  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 34 4 7 23 29 : 71 -42 15 : 53

Heimbilanz   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff.     Pkt.      
Sachsenring Zwickau 17 11 5 1 39 : 15 24 27 : 7
Vorwärts Dessau 17 11 5 1 33 : 17 16 27 : 7
Motor Suhl 17 10 6 1 25 : 5 20 26 : 8
Stahl Thale 17 10 6 1 34 : 16 18 26 : 8
Fortschritt Bischofswerda 17 10 5 2 36 : 16 20 25 : 9
Dynamo Dresden II 17 11 3 3 33 : 14 19 25 : 9
Chemie Leipzig 17 11 3 3 23 : 13 10 25 : 9
Motor Grimma 17 9 6 2 26 : 16 10 24 : 10
Motor Weimar 17 8 7 2 25 : 16 9 23 : 11
10  Fortschritt Weida 17 9 4 4 26 : 16 10 22 : 12
11  Chemie Buna Schkopau 17 7 7 3 26 : 15 11 21 : 13
12  TSG Markleeberg 17 8 5 4 34 : 24 10 21 : 13
13  Robotron Sömmerda 17 7 7 3 30 : 22 8 21 : 13
14  Wismut Gera 17 7 6 4 33 : 20 13 20 : 14
15  Chemie Böhlen 17 7 6 4 24 : 19 5 20 : 14
16  Kali Werra Tiefenort 17 7 5 5 26 : 19 7 19 : 15
17  Motor Nordhausen 17 4 7 6 21 : 23 -2 15 : 19
18  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 17 3 6 8 18 : 27 -9 12 : 22

Auswärtsbilanz   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff.     Pkt.      
Sachsenring Zwickau 17 9 5 3 27 : 19 8 23 : 11
Chemie Buna Schkopau 17 5 8 4 23 : 28 -5 18 : 16
Dynamo Dresden II 17 5 6 6 24 : 21 3 16 : 18
Stahl Thale 17 4 8 5 23 : 24 -1 16 : 18
Fortschritt Bischofswerda 17 5 6 6 22 : 25 -3 16 : 18
Chemie Leipzig 17 5 6 6 17 : 20 -3 16 : 18
Vorwärts Dessau 17 4 7 6 19 : 21 -2 15 : 19
TSG Markleeberg 17 4 6 7 19 : 26 -7 14 : 20
Wismut Gera 17 3 8 6 14 : 21 -7 14 : 20
10  Motor Nordhausen 17 3 6 8 18 : 24 -6 12 : 22
11  Robotron Sömmerda 17 3 5 9 17 : 28 -11 11 : 23
12  Chemie Böhlen 17 1 7 9 12 : 24 -12 9 : 25
13  Kali Werra Tiefenort 17 1 5 11 14 : 37 -23 7 : 27
14  Motor Suhl 17 1 5 11 13 : 38 -25 7 : 27
15  Motor Grimma 17 1 4 12 15 : 38 -23 6 : 28
16  Fortschritt Weida 17 1 3 13 14 : 38 -24 5 : 29
17  Motor Weimar 17 1 3 13 11 : 36 -25 5 : 29
18  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 17 1 1 15 11 : 44 -33 3 : 31

  NDH Bisch Böh Dess Dres Gera Grim Jena Leip Markl Schk Söm Suhl Thal Tief Weid Weim Zwick  
Motor Nordhausen   3:3 0:0 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 0:2 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:4 3:0 3:4 0:1 1:3 NDH
Fortschritt Bischofswerda 1:1   2:1 0:0 3:3 5:2 4:0 2:3 3:0 0:0 4:1 2:1 0:2 0:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 3:1 Bisch
Chemie Böhlen 1:1 1:2   0:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 2:1 3:2 1:2 0:3 3:0 0:0 4:1 1:0 2:2 1:3 Böh
Vorwärts Dessau 0:0 2:0 2:1   2:1 1:1 3:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:2 4:2 2:0 3:2 3:3 2:2 0:0 3:1 Dess
Dynamo Dresden II 3:1 1:2 1:1 1:0   3:1 4:2 3:0 1:1 0:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:2 3:0 2:0 3:1 1:2 Dres
Wismut Gera 4:1 1:1 0:0 0:2 1:3   4:0 5:0 3:1 1:1 2:2 1:2 1:1 1:0 0:0 2:1 5:1 2:4 Gera
Motor Grimma 1:1 0:0 2:0 3:2 2:1 1:2   3:2 1:0 3:2 0:0 1:2 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 5:2 1:1 Grim
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:3 0:1 0:0 1:2 0:5 0:1 0:2   1:2 3:0 2:2 2:2 1:1 1:1 0:0 4:0 2:1 1:4 Jena
Chemie Leipzig 2:1 2:1 3:2 1:1 0:2 1:1 2:1 1:0   3:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 0:2 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 Leip
TSG Markleeberg 2:1 3:2 0:0 1:4 1:1 0:1 3:1 3:1 1:2   5:1 1:1 1:1 2:1 6:2 2:2 2:1 1:2 Markl
Chemie Buna Schkopau 1:1 2:2 1:2 3:1 0:0 1:0 2:2 1:0 1:1 2:2   0:0 4:0 0:2 3:1 4:0 1:0 0:1 Schk
Robotron Sömmerda 1:3 2:1 0:0 1:1 4:1 3:1 2:2 2:1 0:1 1:2 2:2   3:2 0:0 2:2 4:2 2:0 1:1 Söm
Motor Suhl 2:0 0:1 2:0 3:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 2:0   4:1 4:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 Suhl
Stahl Thale 2:1 1:1 3:2 0:0 2:2 2:1 4:2 3:0 3:2 3:1 1:1 3:0 3:0   0:2 3:0 1:1 0:0 Thal
Kali Werra Tiefenort 2:1 2:4 3:1 0:2 0:0 0:0 3:1 2:0 1:2 0:0 1:1 2:0 4:1 3:4   1:1 2:0 0:1 Tief
Fortschritt Weida 0:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 4:1 0:2 3:1 2:3 4:1 2:0 2:2 2:1   1:0 1:2 Weid
Motor Weimar 0:0 3:1 3:1 3:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:1 0:0 2:3 1:2 2:1 3:2 1:1 1:0 2:1   1:1 Weim
Sachsenring Zwickau 2:1 2:0 1:1 3:1 1:2 0:0 2:0 7:1 1:1 0:0 3:2 1:1 5:1 3:1 2:1 2:1 4:1   Zwick
  NDH Bisch Böh Dess Dres Gera Grim Jena Leip Markl Schk Söm Suhl Thal Tief Weid Weim Zwick  

weitere Informationen und Bilder


erstellt mit dem LigaManager '98 Free 2.2a