Ergebnisdienst  

DDR-Liga 1985/86 Staffel B

Ergebnisse vom

Tabelle   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff.     Pkt.      
Fortschritt Bischofswerda 34 23 6 5 61 : 23 38 52 : 16
Hallescher FC Chemie 34 22 3 9 85 : 36 49 47 : 21
Chemie Böhlen 34 16 7 11 59 : 44 15 39 : 29
Motor Grimma 34 15 8 11 43 : 39 4 38 : 30
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 34 14 10 10 45 : 45 0 38 : 30
Dynamo Dresden II 34 14 9 11 57 : 50 7 37 : 31
Dynamo Eisleben 34 13 10 11 42 : 45 -3 36 : 32
Glückauf Sondershausen 34 13 8 13 50 : 53 -3 34 : 34
Motor Weimar 34 11 11 12 38 : 39 -1 33 : 35
10  Motor Nordhausen 34 11 11 12 40 : 53 -13 33 : 35
11  Chemie Buna Schkopau 34 11 10 13 35 : 38 -3 32 : 36
12  Wismut Gera 34 13 6 15 46 : 51 -5 32 : 36
13  Chemie Markleeberg 34 10 11 13 51 : 53 -2 31 : 37
14  Motor Suhl 34 12 7 15 38 : 52 -14 31 : 37
15  Chemie IW Ilmenau 34 8 12 14 40 : 51 -11 28 : 40
16  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 34 10 8 16 41 : 57 -16 28 : 40
17  Motor FH Karl-Marx-Stadt 34 9 8 17 31 : 44 -13 26 : 42
18  Wismut Aue II 34 4 9 21 37 : 66 -29 17 : 51

Heimbilanz   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff.     Pkt.      
Fortschritt Bischofswerda 17 14 3 0 35 : 7 28 31 : 3
Hallescher FC Chemie 17 15 0 2 50 : 15 35 30 : 4
Motor Grimma 17 12 5 0 29 : 9 20 29 : 5
Glückauf Sondershausen 17 10 6 1 31 : 18 13 26 : 8
Chemie Böhlen 17 11 2 4 34 : 15 19 24 : 10
Dynamo Eisleben 17 10 4 3 26 : 14 12 24 : 10
Motor Weimar 17 10 4 3 24 : 14 10 24 : 10
Chemie Markleeberg 17 9 5 3 42 : 27 15 23 : 11
Chemie Buna Schkopau 17 10 3 4 25 : 14 11 23 : 11
10  Dynamo Dresden II 17 8 6 3 31 : 22 9 22 : 12
11  FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 17 8 6 3 21 : 16 5 22 : 12
12  Motor Suhl 17 9 3 5 27 : 21 6 21 : 13
13  Motor Nordhausen 17 8 4 5 27 : 29 -2 20 : 14
14  Wismut Gera 17 8 3 6 23 : 19 4 19 : 15
15  Chemie IW Ilmenau 17 6 6 5 25 : 19 6 18 : 16
16  Motor FH Karl-Marx-Stadt 17 6 6 5 22 : 18 4 18 : 16
17  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 17 5 5 7 18 : 21 -3 15 : 19
18  Wismut Aue II 17 1 6 10 19 : 32 -13 8 : 26

Auswärtsbilanz   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff.     Pkt.      
Fortschritt Bischofswerda 17 9 3 5 26 : 16 10 21 : 13
Hallescher FC Chemie 17 7 3 7 35 : 21 14 17 : 17
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 17 6 4 7 24 : 29 -5 16 : 18
Dynamo Dresden II 17 6 3 8 26 : 28 -2 15 : 19
Chemie Böhlen 17 5 5 7 25 : 29 -4 15 : 19
Wismut Gera 17 5 3 9 23 : 32 -9 13 : 21
Motor Nordhausen 17 3 7 7 13 : 24 -11 13 : 21
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 17 5 3 9 23 : 36 -13 13 : 21
Dynamo Eisleben 17 3 6 8 16 : 31 -15 12 : 22
10  Chemie IW Ilmenau 17 2 6 9 15 : 32 -17 10 : 24
11  Motor Suhl 17 3 4 10 11 : 31 -20 10 : 24
12  Motor Weimar 17 1 7 9 14 : 25 -11 9 : 25
13  Chemie Buna Schkopau 17 1 7 9 10 : 24 -14 9 : 25
14  Wismut Aue II 17 3 3 11 18 : 34 -16 9 : 25
15  Motor Grimma 17 3 3 11 14 : 30 -16 9 : 25
16  Glückauf Sondershausen 17 3 2 12 19 : 35 -16 8 : 26
17  Motor FH Karl-Marx-Stadt 17 3 2 12 9 : 26 -17 8 : 26
18  Chemie Markleeberg 17 1 6 10 9 : 26 -17 8 : 26

  NDH Aue Bisch Böhl Dresd Eisl Erf Gera Grimm Halle Ilm Jena KMS Markl Schk Sdh Suhl Weim  
Motor Nordhausen   2:1 0:2 2:4 1:2 3:1 1:5 3:1 1:0 0:7 3:0 1:1 1:0 2:2 0:0 5:3 2:0 0:0 NDH
Wismut Aue II 0:0   0:1 3:3 1:3 2:4 1:2 2:2 1:2 1:4 2:2 2:3 0:1 0:0 0:1 2:1 1:2 1:1 Aue
Fortschritt Bischofswerda 3:0 3:1   1:1 5:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:2 3:1 3:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 Bisch
Chemie Böhlen 3:0 3:0 0:1   3:1 3:0 3:0 1:2 1:1 0:3 3:1 4:0 0:0 3:1 2:1 0:2 2:0 3:2 Böhl
Dynamo Dresden II 2:0 3:0 1:4 2:2   1:1 0:3 1:1 3:1 3:2 2:1 2:2 4:1 1:1 2:0 1:2 2:0 1:1 Dresd
Dynamo Eisleben 0:1 2:0 1:0 3:1 3:1   2:2 1:2 1:0 2:2 3:0 3:4 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 Eisl
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 0:0 1:3 1:1 0:2 2:1 3:0   1:0 1:1 1:4 0:1 0:1 3:2 3:1 1:1 0:1 1:2 0:0 Erf
Wismut Gera 1:2 4:3 0:2 1:3 1:1 0:0 1:2   1:0 2:1 2:0 1:3 2:0 0:1 4:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 Gera
Motor Grimma 1:1 2:2 2:0 0:0 1:0 4:1 3:0 3:2   1:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 Grimm
Hallescher FC Chemie 3:2 1:0 0:2 2:1 4:1 3:0 6:1 2:1 6:0   4:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 2:1 5:3 4:1 1:2 Halle
Chemie IW Ilmenau 1:1 4:0 2:3 1:2 1:1 1:2 1:2 2:1 1:0 1:1   2:0 0:1 1:0 2:2 2:0 1:1 2:2 Ilm
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:1 2:2 0:3 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:1 1:3 1:0 0:2 1:0   2:0 0:0 2:1 4:1 0:0 1:1 Jena
Motor FH Karl-Marx-Stadt 0:0 1:2 2:2 0:1 1:1 1:1 3:2 0:1 1:2 1:0 0:0 3:1   3:1 1:1 2:1 0:1 3:1 KMS
Chemie Markleeberg 5:1 1:1 3:1 2:1 1:2 2:2 2:2 2:0 4:3 0:2 3:3 2:0 0:1   3:2 4:4 5:1 3:1 Markl
Chemie Buna Schkopau 0:2 1:0 0:2 3:0 0:2 2:2 5:0 3:2 3:0 0:3 2:0 0:0 2:1 2:0   1:0 0:0 1:0 Schk
Glückauf Sondershausen 1:1 2:1 0:0 3:3 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:3 3:2 2:1 2:2 1:2 1:0 2:1 2:0   3:0 2:2 Sdh
Motor Suhl 1:0 1:2 2:1 3:1 1:5 1:2 1:0 6:1 0:2 3:0 1:1 0:4 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:0   3:1 Suhl
Motor Weimar 1:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:3 3:0 2:1 0:1 0:0 2:1 0:1 2:2 2:1 2:1 2:0 3:0 1:1   Weim
  NDH Aue Bisch Böhl Dresd Eisl Erf Gera Grimm Halle Ilm Jena KMS Markl Schk Sdh Suhl Weim  

weitere Informationen und Bilder


erstellt mit dem LigaManager '98 Free 2.2a