Ergebnisdienst  

DDR-Liga 1984/85 Staffel B

Ergebnisse vom

Tabelle   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff.     Pkt.      
Sachsenring Zwickau 34 24 6 4 73 : 27 46 54 : 14
Hallescher FC Chemie 34 19 11 4 77 : 30 47 49 : 19
Dynamo Dresden II 34 19 9 6 71 : 39 32 47 : 21
Chemie Böhlen 34 17 10 7 57 : 42 15 44 : 24
Fortschritt Bischofswerda 34 16 11 7 57 : 39 18 43 : 25
Vorwärts Dessau 34 12 10 12 50 : 48 2 34 : 34
Motor Nordhausen 34 10 14 10 35 : 41 -6 34 : 34
Chemie Markleeberg 34 12 9 13 52 : 49 3 33 : 35
Wismut Gera 34 11 9 14 52 : 45 7 31 : 37
10  FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II 34 12 7 15 48 : 52 -4 31 : 37
11  Motor FH Karl-Marx-Stadt 34 11 9 14 39 : 46 -7 31 : 37
12  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 34 11 9 14 43 : 61 -18 31 : 37
13  Glückauf Sondershausen 34 10 11 13 39 : 57 -18 31 : 37
14  Motor Grimma 34 9 12 13 42 : 61 -19 30 : 38
15  Dynamo Eisleben 34 10 9 15 44 : 53 -9 29 : 39
16  Aufbau Krumhermersdorf 34 8 10 16 31 : 58 -27 26 : 42
17  Kali Werra Tiefenort 34 7 8 19 29 : 54 -25 22 : 46
18  Robotron Sömmerda 34 3 6 25 28 : 65 -37 12 : 56

Heimbilanz   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff.     Pkt.      
Sachsenring Zwickau 17 15 1 1 45 : 12 33 31 : 3
Chemie Böhlen 17 12 4 1 34 : 11 23 28 : 6
Hallescher FC Chemie 17 12 3 2 51 : 13 38 27 : 7
Chemie Markleeberg 17 11 4 2 36 : 18 18 26 : 8
Fortschritt Bischofswerda 17 11 3 3 39 : 24 15 25 : 9
Vorwärts Dessau 17 10 3 4 31 : 14 17 23 : 11
Dynamo Dresden II 17 9 4 4 32 : 17 15 22 : 12
Glückauf Sondershausen 17 8 6 3 25 : 22 3 22 : 12
Motor Nordhausen 17 6 9 2 25 : 18 7 21 : 13
10  Motor FH Karl-Marx-Stadt 17 8 5 4 23 : 18 5 21 : 13
11  Motor Grimma 17 7 7 3 25 : 22 3 21 : 13
12  Wismut Gera 17 7 5 5 25 : 13 12 19 : 15
13  FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II 17 7 5 5 28 : 23 5 19 : 15
14  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 17 6 7 4 24 : 21 3 19 : 15
15  Dynamo Eisleben 17 6 5 6 27 : 21 6 17 : 17
16  Aufbau Krumhermersdorf 17 5 5 7 20 : 25 -5 15 : 19
17  Kali Werra Tiefenort 17 4 4 9 18 : 23 -5 12 : 22
18  Robotron Sömmerda 17 3 5 9 17 : 27 -10 11 : 23

Auswärtsbilanz   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff.     Pkt.      
Dynamo Dresden II 17 10 5 2 39 : 22 17 25 : 9
Sachsenring Zwickau 17 9 5 3 28 : 15 13 23 : 11
Hallescher FC Chemie 17 7 8 2 26 : 17 9 22 : 12
Fortschritt Bischofswerda 17 5 8 4 18 : 15 3 18 : 16
Chemie Böhlen 17 5 6 6 23 : 31 -8 16 : 18
Motor Nordhausen 17 4 5 8 10 : 23 -13 13 : 21
Wismut Gera 17 4 4 9 27 : 32 -5 12 : 22
FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II 17 5 2 10 20 : 29 -9 12 : 22
Dynamo Eisleben 17 4 4 9 17 : 32 -15 12 : 22
10  FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 17 5 2 10 19 : 40 -21 12 : 22
11  Vorwärts Dessau 17 2 7 8 19 : 34 -15 11 : 23
12  Aufbau Krumhermersdorf 17 3 5 9 11 : 33 -22 11 : 23
13  Motor FH Karl-Marx-Stadt 17 3 4 10 16 : 28 -12 10 : 24
14  Kali Werra Tiefenort 17 3 4 10 11 : 31 -20 10 : 24
15  Glückauf Sondershausen 17 2 5 10 14 : 35 -21 9 : 25
16  Motor Grimma 17 2 5 10 17 : 39 -22 9 : 25
17  Chemie Markleeberg 17 1 5 11 16 : 31 -15 7 : 27
18  Robotron Sömmerda 17 0 1 16 11 : 38 -27 1 : 33

  NDH Bisch Dess Dres Eisl Grimm Gera Krum K.M.S Tief Jena Markl Sdh Halle Erf Zwick Söm Böhl  
Motor Nordhausen   3:2 2:0 0:2 2:0 1:1 2:2 2:2 1:1 1:0 1:1 3:0 2:1 0:0 1:1 2:3 2:2 0:0 NDH
Fortschritt Bischofswerda 2:1   2:2 4:2 3:1 2:1 1:1 4:0 1:0 3:0 3:2 3:2 2:3 0:1 5:1 1:5 1:0 2:2 Bisch
Vorwärts Dessau 0:0 1:0   2:2 1:0 0:1 5:2 2:0 2:0 0:0 3:2 3:1 4:0 1:2 4:0 0:1 2:0 1:3 Dess
Dynamo Dresden II 0:0 1:1 0:1   6:2 0:0 5:1 2:1 2:1 3:1 4:2 1:0 1:1 2:3 3:0 0:1 1:0 1:2 Dres
Dynamo Eisleben 1:3 0:0 2:2 1:1   3:0 0:2 2:3 4:1 4:1 1:2 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:2 0:3 3:0 3:0 Eisl
Motor Grimma 1:2 1:0 1:1 1:2 3:0   2:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 2:2 2:0 0:5 1:1 2:2 3:2 1:1 Grimm
Wismut Gera 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 2:3   3:0 1:2 2:0 0:0 2:1 0:0 0:0 4:1 1:2 2:0 5:0 Gera
Aufbau Krumhermersdorf 4:0 1:5 2:3 0:3 0:0 2:1 1:2   0:2 0:0 2:3 1:1 2:1 1:1 0:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 Krum
Motor FH Karl-Marx-Stadt 2:1 1:2 2:2 1:2 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:0   2:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 3:2 1:2 0:0 2:1 4:2 K.M.S
Kali Werra Tiefenort 0:0 0:1 2:2 1:3 1:2 2:2 2:1 0:1 2:0   0:1 0:1 0:1 2:3 1:3 0:0 3:1 2:1 Tief
FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II 0:0 0:1 2:0 3:5 2:2 5:1 2:1 1:1 2:0 0:2   3:1 2:2 1:2 2:0 1:4 2:1 0:0 Jena
Chemie Markleeberg 3:0 2:2 3:1 2:1 3:1 2:2 3:1 0:0 2:1 0:1 2:1   5:1 1:0 3:2 1:2 3:1 1:1 Markl
Glückauf Sondershausen 1:0 0:0 3:2 0:3 2:0 5:0 1:6 0:0 3:3 3:2 1:0 1:1   1:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:3 Sdh
Hallescher FC Chemie 4:0 0:0 6:1 2:3 0:0 5:1 1:0 7:0 2:0 4:0 3:1 2:1 3:0   4:0 0:0 5:2 3:4 Halle
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 2:0 0:2 1:1 0:0 2:2 2:0 3:5 1:3 1:1 0:0 0:1 2:1 0:0 2:2   3:2 1:0 4:1 Erf
Sachsenring Zwickau 2:0 3:0 3:0 3:4 3:2 4:2 1:0 5:0 1:0 4:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 1:1 5:1   1:0 2:1 Zwick
Robotron Sömmerda 0:1 1:1 1:0 0:4 0:1 2:1 2:2 2:0 1:2 1:2 0:2 1:1 2:2 2:2 1:3 1:2   0:1 Söm
Chemie Böhlen 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 4:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 3:1 3:1 4:1 0:1 2:0 2:1 4:0   Böhl
  NDH Bisch Dess Dres Eisl Grimm Gera Krum K.M.S Tief Jena Markl Sdh Halle Erf Zwick Söm Böhl  

weitere Informationen und Bilder


erstellt mit dem LigaManager '98 Free 2.2a