Ergebnisdienst    

DDR-Liga 1980/81 Staffel E

Ergebnisse vom

Tabelle   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff.     Pkt.      
Motor Suhl 22 12 5 5 36 : 20 16 29 : 15
Wismut Gera 22 10 8 4 42 : 24 18 28 : 16
Motor Nordhausen 22 9 10 3 41 : 25 16 28 : 16
Kali Werra Tiefenort 22 7 9 6 40 : 35 5 23 : 21
Motor Weimar 22 7 9 6 34 : 33 1 23 : 21
Glückauf Sondershausen 22 7 8 7 44 : 41 3 22 : 22
Chemie IW Ilmenau 22 6 10 6 34 : 31 3 22 : 22
Motor Rudisleben 22 7 7 8 34 : 42 -8 21 : 23
Fortschritt Weida 22 6 8 8 47 : 39 8 20 : 24
10  Motor Hermsdorf 22 5 10 7 23 : 27 -4 20 : 24
11  Landbau Bad Langensalza 22 7 4 11 31 : 43 -12 18 : 26
12  Motor Steinach 22 4 2 16 32 : 78 -46 10 : 34

Heimbilanz   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff.     Pkt.      
Motor Nordhausen 11 7 3 1 30 : 15 15 17 : 5
Wismut Gera 11 7 3 1 24 : 9 15 17 : 5
Motor Suhl 11 7 3 1 23 : 9 14 17 : 5
Kali Werra Tiefenort 11 5 5 1 24 : 13 11 15 : 7
Motor Rudisleben 11 6 3 2 22 : 17 5 15 : 7
Glückauf Sondershausen 11 4 5 2 22 : 15 7 13 : 9
Chemie IW Ilmenau 11 4 5 2 16 : 13 3 13 : 9
Fortschritt Weida 11 4 4 3 26 : 16 10 12 : 10
Landbau Bad Langensalza 11 5 2 4 22 : 19 3 12 : 10
10  Motor Hermsdorf 11 3 6 2 13 : 10 3 12 : 10
11  Motor Weimar 11 4 4 3 16 : 17 -1 12 : 10
12  Motor Steinach 11 2 2 7 15 : 32 -17 6 : 16

Auswärtsbilanz   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff.     Pkt.      
Motor Suhl 11 5 2 4 13 : 11 2 12 : 10
Wismut Gera 11 3 5 3 18 : 15 3 11 : 11
Motor Weimar 11 3 5 3 18 : 16 2 11 : 11
Motor Nordhausen 11 2 7 2 11 : 10 1 11 : 11
Chemie IW Ilmenau 11 2 5 4 18 : 18 0 9 : 13
Glückauf Sondershausen 11 3 3 5 22 : 26 -4 9 : 13
Fortschritt Weida 11 2 4 5 21 : 23 -2 8 : 14
Kali Werra Tiefenort 11 2 4 5 16 : 22 -6 8 : 14
Motor Hermsdorf 11 2 4 5 10 : 17 -7 8 : 14
10  Motor Rudisleben 11 1 4 6 12 : 25 -13 6 : 16
11  Landbau Bad Langensalza 11 2 2 7 9 : 24 -15 6 : 16
12  Motor Steinach 11 2 0 9 17 : 46 -29 4 : 18

  NDH Gera Herms Ilm LGS Rudi SHN Stein Suhl Tief Weida Wei  
Motor Nordhausen   2:1 1:0 3:2 1:2 2:0 1:1 8:1 2:1 6:3 3:3 1:1 NDH
Wismut Gera 0:0   5:0 2:3 3:0 3:0 2:1 4:2 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:2 Gera
Motor Hermsdorf 0:0 1:2   1:1 0:0 1:1 3:1 2:0 0:2 1:1 1:1 3:1 Herms
Chemie IW Ilmenau 1:2 0:0 0:0   3:1 2:0 3:3 4:2 0:0 1:1 0:3 2:1 Ilm
Landbau Bad Langensalza 2:0 2:1 1:3 2:1   2:2 1:4 1:3 2:3 4:0 2:2 3:0 LGS
Motor Rudisleben 0:0 1:1 4:1 1:5 3:0   5:2 3:2 1:0 1:1 2:1 1:4 Rudi
Glückauf Sondershausen 1:1 4:1 3:1 1:1 0:3 1:1   5:1 1:2 2:2 3:1 1:1 SHN
Motor Steinach 0:3 1:5 0:0 2:2 2:1 2:4 5:2   0:1 0:6 2:4 1:4 Stein
Motor Suhl 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 6:1 4:1 2:4 3:1   2:0 3:1 0:0 Suhl
Kali Werra Tiefenort 2:2 1:1 2:2 2:1 1:0 4:1 0:0 7:0 1:3   3:2 1:1 Tief
Fortschritt Weida 2:2 0:3 0:0 1:1 4:0 1:1 2:3 9:2 3:1 3:0   1:3 Weida
Motor Weimar 1:1 2:2 0:3 3:1 1:1 3:1 2:1 0:3 1:0 0:1 3:3   Wei
  NDH Gera Herms Ilm LGS Rudi SHN Stein Suhl Tief Weida Wei  

weitere Informationen und Bilder


erstellt mit dem LigaManager '98 Free 2.2a