Ergebnisdienst 

II. DDR-Liga 1961/62 (Staffel 3)

Ergebnisse vom

Tabelle   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff.     Pkt.      
ASK Vorwärts Leipzig 39 28 5 6 77 : 24 53 61 : 17
Motor Nordhausen-West 39 21 8 10 91 : 57 34 50 : 28
Lokomotive Halberstadt 39 19 9 11 71 : 49 22 47 : 31
Aktivist Geiseltal 39 16 11 12 64 : 59 5 43 : 35
Motor Schkeuditz 39 15 9 15 80 : 65 15 39 : 39
Chemie Bitterfeld 39 15 9 15 70 : 64 6 39 : 39
Stahl Thale 39 14 10 15 68 : 68 0 38 : 40
Motor Aschersleben 39 12 14 13 50 : 57 -7 38 : 40
Stahl Eisleben 39 15 8 16 50 : 59 -9 38 : 40
10  Motor Schönebeck 39 12 9 18 50 : 66 -16 33 : 45
11  Motor Ammendorf 39 11 11 17 49 : 65 -16 33 : 45
12  Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig 39 12 6 21 46 : 77 -31 30 : 48
13  Glückauf Bleicherode 39 10 9 20 39 : 77 -38 29 : 49
14  Wissenschaft Halle 39 10 8 21 38 : 56 -18 28 : 50

Heimbilanz   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff.     Pkt.      
ASK Vorwärts Leipzig 20 16 2 2 40 : 8 32 34 : 6
Lokomotive Halberstadt 20 14 5 1 52 : 15 37 33 : 7
Motor Nordhausen-West 19 14 3 2 63 : 22 41 31 : 7
Motor Schkeuditz 20 13 3 4 58 : 22 36 29 : 11
Stahl Eisleben 19 12 4 3 29 : 14 15 28 : 10
Stahl Thale 19 10 6 3 44 : 24 20 26 : 12
Motor Aschersleben 20 9 8 3 32 : 16 16 26 : 14
Glückauf Bleicherode 20 10 5 5 30 : 28 2 25 : 15
Aktivist Geiseltal 19 10 4 5 36 : 25 11 24 : 14
10  Chemie Bitterfeld 20 8 7 5 45 : 30 15 23 : 17
11  Motor Schönebeck 19 9 4 6 29 : 23 6 22 : 16
12  Motor Ammendorf 19 8 4 7 28 : 30 -2 20 : 18
13  Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig 19 7 4 8 29 : 30 -1 18 : 20
14  Wissenschaft Halle 20 7 4 9 20 : 21 -1 18 : 22

Auswärtsbilanz   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff.     Pkt.      
ASK Vorwärts Leipzig 19 12 3 4 37 : 16 21 27 : 11
Aktivist Geiseltal 20 6 7 7 28 : 34 -6 19 : 21
Motor Nordhausen-West 20 7 5 8 28 : 35 -7 19 : 21
Chemie Bitterfeld 19 7 2 10 25 : 34 -9 16 : 22
Lokomotive Halberstadt 19 5 4 10 19 : 34 -15 14 : 24
Motor Ammendorf 20 3 7 10 21 : 35 -14 13 : 27
Motor Aschersleben 19 3 6 10 18 : 41 -23 12 : 26
Stahl Thale 20 4 4 12 24 : 44 -20 12 : 28
Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig 20 5 2 13 17 : 47 -30 12 : 28
10  Motor Schönebeck 20 3 5 12 21 : 43 -22 11 : 29
11  Wissenschaft Halle 19 3 4 12 18 : 35 -17 10 : 28
12  Motor Schkeuditz 19 2 6 11 22 : 43 -21 10 : 28
13  Stahl Eisleben 20 3 4 13 21 : 45 -24 10 : 30
14  Glückauf Bleicherode 19 0 4 15 9 : 49 -40 4 : 34

  NDH ASK Halb Geis Schk Bitt Thale Asche Eis Schön Amme Gohli Blei Halle  
Motor Nordhausen-West   0:2 2:0 2:1
2:1
9:2
2:0
6:1
2:2
1:1 5:1 6:2
8:1
4:2
2:0
3:3 3:1
5:1
1:0 0:1 NDH
ASK Vorwärts Leipzig 0:1
1:2
  5:0 3:2
0:0
1:0 2:1
1:0
2:0
2:0
2:0 2:0
3:0
1:0
3:0
3:0 3:0 3:0 2:1
1:1
ASK
Lokomotive Halberstadt 2:2
0:0
4:0
1:2
  2:0
3:1
3:0
4:0
0:0 5:1
3:2
3:2
7:1
2:1
3:1
1:0 2:2 4:0 3:0 0:0 Halb
Aktivist Geiseltal 2:2 2:2 2:4   1:1 0:2
2:0
3:1 2:0
0:1
3:1 2:2
0:3
1:2 2:1
3:0
1:0
5:1
3:1
2:1
Geis
Motor Schkeuditz 0:1 2:2
3:2
0:2 2:3
5:0
  5:1
3:4
5:1
4:1
1:1
1:0
4:1 1:0
4:1
1:1 5:0 4:0
6:0
2:1 Schk
Chemie Bitterfeld 3:3 0:2 0:1
3:1
0:0 1:1   5:2 1:1
2:2
2:1
2:2
7:1 2:1
1:2
1:2
4:0
4:1
2:2
1:5
4:0
Bitt
Stahl Thale 3:1
2:2
0:1 4:1 1:1
2:2
1:1 5:2
0:2
  4:1 1:1
3:2
1:1 1:0
4:1
0:2
2:1
4:1 6:1 Thale
Motor Aschersleben 3:1
6:0
0:2
0:0
0:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:3
0:1
  1:0
2:0
5:2
2:2
1:1
0:0
1:1 4:0 1:1
2:1
Asche
Stahl Eisleben 1:0 0:1 2:0 0:0
2:4
2:2
2:1
2:1 2:0 0:0   2:1
4:0
1:0 2:1
2:0
0:0
2:1
0:1
3:1
Eis
Motor Schönebeck 3:2 1:6 1:1
0:0
1:1 2:3 1:2
1:0
0:1
0:0
2:0 0:2   2:0
2:1
0:1
4:1
4:1
1:0
4:1 Schön
Motor Ammendorf 3:5
1:3
1:0
0:1
3:0
2:3
3:3
0:1
3:2
2:1
0:2 2:1 2:0 0:4
0:0
1:1   2:2 2:1 1:0 Amme
Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig 1:2 1:2
0:3
2:1
1:2
2:3 1:3
2:2
2:1 1:4 5:1
1:3
3:1 1:0 2:0
2:0
  0:0
1:1
1:1 Gohli
Glückauf Bleicherode 1:0
1:0
1:0
0:6
1:1
2:0
3:4 2:1 1:3 2:1
1:1
1:1
2:3
0:0 0:2 1:1
5:3
4:1   1:0
1:0
Blei
Wissenschaft Halle 0:1
2:0
0:3 2:1
2:1
0:1 1:0
3:1
0:1 2:0
3:3
0:0 0:1 1:2
1:1
0:2
1:1
0:1
0:1
2:0   Halle
  NDH ASK Halb Geis Schk Bitt Thale Asche Eis Schön Amme Gohli Blei Halle  

weitere Informationen und Bilder


erstellt mit dem LigaManager '98 Free 2.2a