Ergebnisdienst 

II. DDR-Liga 1960 (Staffel 5)

Ergebnisse vom

Tabelle   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff.     Pkt.      
Motor Steinach 26 18 5 3 84 : 32 52 41 : 11
Chemie Lauscha 26 15 4 7 50 : 34 16 34 : 18
Motor Nordhausen-West 26 14 3 9 69 : 42 27 31 : 21
Motor Nord Erfurt 26 13 4 9 48 : 51 -3 30 : 22
Glückauf Bleicherode 26 12 5 9 43 : 35 8 29 : 23
Aktivist Tiefenort 26 11 4 11 47 : 49 -2 26 : 26
Motor Sonneberg 26 10 5 11 41 : 46 -5 25 : 27
Motor Eisenach 26 10 4 12 42 : 39 3 24 : 28
Stahl Silbitz 26 10 4 12 44 : 55 -11 24 : 28
10  Motor Suhl 26 9 6 11 51 : 66 -15 24 : 28
11  Mot. Neuhaus-Schierschn. 26 9 5 12 43 : 49 -6 23 : 29
12  Motor Breitungen 26 9 3 14 54 : 67 -13 21 : 31
13  Motor Rudisleben 26 8 3 15 41 : 61 -20 19 : 33
14  Motor Sömmerda 26 4 5 17 33 : 64 -31 13 : 39

Heimbilanz   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff.     Pkt.      
Chemie Lauscha 13 10 2 1 35 : 12 23 22 : 4
Motor Nord Erfurt 13 10 2 1 31 : 11 20 22 : 4
Motor Steinach 13 9 3 1 44 : 10 34 21 : 5
Motor Nordhausen-West 13 10 1 2 48 : 16 32 21 : 5
Glückauf Bleicherode 13 9 2 2 26 : 15 11 20 : 6
Motor Suhl 13 8 3 2 42 : 25 17 19 : 7
Aktivist Tiefenort 13 9 1 3 34 : 17 17 19 : 7
Mot. Neuhaus-Schierschn. 13 8 2 3 25 : 14 11 18 : 8
Motor Eisenach 13 8 1 4 30 : 15 15 17 : 9
10  Motor Breitungen 13 7 2 4 35 : 19 16 16 : 10
11  Motor Sonneberg 13 7 2 4 29 : 24 5 16 : 10
12  Motor Rudisleben 13 7 1 5 25 : 17 8 15 : 11
13  Stahl Silbitz 13 5 4 4 27 : 22 5 14 : 12
14  Motor Sömmerda 13 3 4 6 21 : 21 0 10 : 16

Auswärtsbilanz   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff.     Pkt.      
Motor Steinach 13 9 2 2 40 : 22 18 20 : 6
Chemie Lauscha 13 5 2 6 15 : 22 -7 12 : 14
Motor Nordhausen-West 13 4 2 7 21 : 26 -5 10 : 16
Stahl Silbitz 13 5 0 8 17 : 33 -16 10 : 16
Glückauf Bleicherode 13 3 3 7 17 : 20 -3 9 : 17
Motor Sonneberg 13 3 3 7 12 : 22 -10 9 : 17
Motor Nord Erfurt 13 3 2 8 17 : 40 -23 8 : 18
Motor Eisenach 13 2 3 8 12 : 24 -12 7 : 19
Aktivist Tiefenort 13 2 3 8 13 : 32 -19 7 : 19
10  Mot. Neuhaus-Schierschn. 13 1 3 9 18 : 35 -17 5 : 21
11  Motor Breitungen 13 2 1 10 19 : 48 -29 5 : 21
12  Motor Suhl 13 1 3 9 9 : 41 -32 5 : 21
13  Motor Rudisleben 13 1 2 10 16 : 44 -28 4 : 22
14  Motor Sömmerda 13 1 1 11 12 : 43 -31 3 : 23

  NDH EF-N SON LAU SILB RUD TIEF SUHL BREIT N-SCH EIS BLEI STEIN SÖM  
Motor Nordhausen-West   7:1 3:0 0:1 9:1 2:2 4:0 4:0 5:3 5:0 1:0 2:1 3:6 3:1 NDH
Motor Nord Erfurt 2:1   1:1 2:0 3:1 2:0 1:3 2:0 6:1 2:2 2:0 1:0 4:1 3:1 EF-N
Motor Sonneberg 3:2 2:0   0:2 3:2 7:2 0:0 1:1 2:0 2:5 2:0 1:5 2:4 4:1 SON
Chemie Lauscha 4:1 1:0 2:1   2:1 2:0 2:2 0:0 6:0 5:2 3:1 2:0 1:3 5:1 LAU
Stahl Silbitz 1:1 1:2 3:0 1:1   5:2 3:1 4:0 2:5 0:0 2:5 3:1 2:4 0:0 SILB
Motor Rudisleben 1:2 4:1 1:3 1:2 2:3   1:0 2:1 4:0 3:0 1:1 3:2 1:2 1:0 RUD
Aktivist Tiefenort 3:1 3:1 4:1 4:1 0:2 3:1   4:0 2:1 2:2 2:1 0:1 0:4 7:1 TIEF
Motor Suhl 1:3 3:3 2:1 2:1 1:3 5:1 7:0   3:2 3:2 6:2 3:3 1:1 5:3 SUHL
Motor Breitungen 0:2 8:2 2:0 2:0 5:0 4:1 3:4 6:1   3:1 1:1 1:1 0:3 0:3 BREIT
Mot. Neuhaus-Schierschn. 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 3:1 1:0 1:2 7:1   0:1 2:1 0:5 4:0 N-SCH
Motor Eisenach 4:0 0:1 2:2 5:0 0:1 1:2 4:2 2:1 5:2 1:0   2:1 2:3 2:0 EIS
Glückauf Bleicherode 2:1 3:2 0:1 2:3 2:0 3:2 2:0 0:0 1:1 3:2 1:0   4:2 3:1 BLEI
Motor Steinach 2:2 7:1 1:2 1:0 4:1 6:1 4:1 8:1 3:0 2:1 0:0 0:0   6:0 STEIN
Motor Sömmerda 1:4 0:2 0:0 1:3 0:2 1:1 0:0 7:2 2:3 4:1 3:0 0:1 2:2   SÖM
  NDH EF-N SON LAU SILB RUD TIEF SUHL BREIT N-SCH EIS BLEI STEIN SÖM  

weitere Informationen und Bilder


erstellt mit dem LigaManager '98 Free 2.2a