Ergebnisdienst

II. DDR-Liga 1959 Staffel 5

Ergebnisse vom

Tabelle   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff.     Pkt.      
Chemie Lauscha 26 15 5 6 51 : 30 21 35 : 17
Motor Erfurt Nord 26 12 7 7 46 : 33 13 31 : 21
Motor Nordhausen-West 26 11 8 7 57 : 43 14 30 : 22
Motor Sonneberg 26 12 6 8 36 : 29 7 30 : 22
Aktivist Tiefenort 26 10 10 6 44 : 38 6 30 : 22
Motor Eisenach 26 11 6 9 37 : 31 6 28 : 24
Glückauf Bleicherode 26 10 8 8 33 : 38 -5 28 : 24
Motor Suhl 26 9 8 9 35 : 43 -8 26 : 26
Motor Breitungen 26 9 7 10 52 : 52 0 25 : 27
10  Stahl Silbitz 26 8 8 10 33 : 34 -1 24 : 28
11  Motor Sömmerda 26 8 7 11 57 : 53 4 23 : 29
12  Dynamo Erfurt 26 7 9 10 32 : 41 -9 23 : 29
13  Fortschritt Weida 26 9 3 14 33 : 47 -14 21 : 31
14  Motor Oberlind 26 4 2 20 22 : 56 -34 10 : 42

Heimbilanz   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff.     Pkt.      
Chemie Lauscha 13 12 1 0 36 : 8 28 25 : 1
Motor Sonneberg 13 10 2 1 23 : 7 16 22 : 4
Motor Nordhausen-West 13 8 4 1 37 : 18 19 20 : 6
Aktivist Tiefenort 13 7 6 0 29 : 14 15 20 : 6
Glückauf Bleicherode 13 7 5 1 19 : 9 10 19 : 7
Motor Erfurt Nord 13 8 2 3 29 : 13 16 18 : 8
Motor Eisenach 13 7 4 2 26 : 14 12 18 : 8
Motor Sömmerda 13 6 5 2 36 : 19 17 17 : 9
Motor Suhl 13 6 5 2 20 : 12 8 17 : 9
10  Dynamo Erfurt 13 7 3 3 16 : 9 7 17 : 9
11  Motor Breitungen 13 6 4 3 31 : 18 13 16 : 10
12  Fortschritt Weida 13 7 2 4 26 : 17 9 16 : 10
13  Stahl Silbitz 13 5 4 4 23 : 18 5 14 : 12
14  Motor Oberlind 13 3 0 10 14 : 27 -13 6 : 20

Auswärtsbilanz   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff.     Pkt.      
Motor Erfurt Nord 13 4 5 4 17 : 20 -3 13 : 13
Motor Nordhausen-West 13 3 4 6 20 : 25 -5 10 : 16
Motor Eisenach 13 4 2 7 11 : 17 -6 10 : 16
Stahl Silbitz 13 3 4 6 10 : 16 -6 10 : 16
Chemie Lauscha 13 3 4 6 15 : 22 -7 10 : 16
Aktivist Tiefenort 13 3 4 6 15 : 24 -9 10 : 16
Motor Breitungen 13 3 3 7 21 : 34 -13 9 : 17
Glückauf Bleicherode 13 3 3 7 14 : 29 -15 9 : 17
Motor Suhl 13 3 3 7 15 : 31 -16 9 : 17
10  Motor Sonneberg 13 2 4 7 13 : 22 -9 8 : 18
11  Motor Sömmerda 13 2 2 9 21 : 34 -13 6 : 20
12  Dynamo Erfurt 13 0 6 7 16 : 32 -16 6 : 20
13  Fortschritt Weida 13 2 1 10 7 : 30 -23 5 : 21
14  Motor Oberlind 13 1 2 10 8 : 29 -21 4 : 22

  NDH Eise Weid Olin Söm Silb Suhl Tief Brei EF N Lau Sonn Blei Dyna  
Motor Nordhausen-West   1:1 5:1 2:0 4:3 3:0 0:1 1:1 5:3 1:1 4:1 4:2 5:2 2:2 NDH
Motor Eisenach 2:1   0:0 2:0 3:1 0:0 1:2 1:1 1:3 2:2 2:1 2:0 7:1 3:2 Eise
Fortschritt Weida 1:0 0:1   2:0 3:1 3:2 4:3 1:2 2:2 4:0 1:2 4:1 0:2 1:1 Weid
Motor Oberlind 0:3 1:4 2:0   1:2 1:2 0:4 6:1 0:2 1:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 2:1 Olin
Motor Sömmerda 4:2 0:0 3:1 2:3   1:1 6:2 0:1 8:1 2:2 5:2 2:1 2:2 1:1 Söm
Stahl Silbitz 1:2 3:0 0:2 1:1 2:1   2:0 3:2 2:3 1:2 1:1 1:1 4:1 2:2 Silb
Motor Suhl 2:2 1:0 3:0 2:1 3:1 1:0   2:2 2:0 0:1 1:2 1:1 0:0 2:2 Suhl
Aktivist Tiefenort 4:4 2:0 1:0 2:1 5:2 1:1 0:0   1:1 1:1 2:1 2:2 2:0 6:1 Tief
Motor Breitungen 2:2 0:3 4:0 5:1 2:2 0:1 3:0 0:1   3:2 2:2 1:1 3:1 6:2 Brei
Motor Erfurt Nord 1:1 2:0 2:1 3:1 2:3 0:1 7:0 2:1 2:2   3:1 0:1 3:0 2:1 EF N
Chemie Lauscha 4:0 3:0 3:0 5:0 3:2 1:1 5:1 2:1 2:1 2:1   2:1 2:0 2:0 Lau
Motor Sonneberg 2:0 2:0 3:1 0:0 2:0 3:1 2:1 3:1 3:0 1:0 1:0   0:2 1:1 Sonn
Glückauf Bleicherode 1:3 1:0 4:0 1:0 2:2 1:0 1:1 1:1 3:1 1:1 0:0 1:0   2:0 Blei
Dynamo Erfurt 1:0 1:2 0:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 3:2 1:2 0:0 2:0 1:1   Dyna
  NDH Eise Weid Olin Söm Silb Suhl Tief Brei EF N Lau Sonn Blei Dyna  

weitere Informationen und Bilder


erstellt mit dem LigaManager '98 Free 2.2a