Ergebnisdienst 

DDR-Liga 1953/54 Staffel I

Ergebnisse vom

Tabelle   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff.     Pkt.      
Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt 26 18 5 3 59 : 22 37 41 : 11
Wismut Gera 26 13 6 7 58 : 48 10 32 : 20
Fortschritt Weißenfels 26 13 4 9 52 : 38 14 30 : 22
Chemie Lauscha 26 12 5 9 54 : 47 7 29 : 23
Turbine Weimar 26 12 5 9 56 : 55 1 29 : 23
Motor Oberschöneweide 26 12 3 11 52 : 41 11 27 : 25
Motor Nordhausen-West 26 11 4 11 64 : 63 1 26 : 26
Motor Altenburg 26 10 6 10 56 : 59 -3 26 : 26
Chemie Zeitz 26 10 5 11 45 : 44 1 25 : 27
10  Rotation Plauen 26 10 5 11 38 : 48 -10 25 : 27
11  Fortschritt Hartha 26 9 6 11 53 : 48 5 24 : 28
12  Stahl Freital 26 8 2 16 42 : 68 -26 18 : 34
13  Chemie Jena 26 7 3 16 38 : 62 -24 17 : 35
14  Dynamo Berlin 26 6 3 17 41 : 65 -24 15 : 37

Heimbilanz   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff.     Pkt.      
Chemie Lauscha 13 11 2 0 38 : 13 25 24 : 2
Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt 13 9 3 1 31 : 11 20 21 : 5
Rotation Plauen 13 9 3 1 25 : 14 11 21 : 5
Motor Oberschöneweide 13 10 0 3 38 : 16 22 20 : 6
Wismut Gera 13 8 3 2 33 : 17 16 19 : 7
Motor Nordhausen-West 13 8 2 3 43 : 29 14 18 : 8
Fortschritt Weißenfels 13 8 2 3 28 : 14 14 18 : 8
Chemie Zeitz 13 8 2 3 26 : 12 14 18 : 8
Turbine Weimar 13 8 2 3 33 : 22 11 18 : 8
10  Fortschritt Hartha 13 7 3 3 35 : 18 17 17 : 9
11  Motor Altenburg 13 6 4 3 33 : 23 10 16 : 10
12  Stahl Freital 13 6 2 5 29 : 24 5 14 : 12
13  Dynamo Berlin 13 6 1 6 25 : 20 5 13 : 13
14  Chemie Jena 13 5 2 6 29 : 29 0 12 : 14

Auswärtsbilanz   Sp.   s   u   n     Tore     Diff.     Pkt.      
Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt 13 9 2 2 28 : 11 17 20 : 6
Wismut Gera 13 5 3 5 25 : 31 -6 13 : 13
Fortschritt Weißenfels 13 5 2 6 24 : 24 0 12 : 14
Turbine Weimar 13 4 3 6 23 : 33 -10 11 : 15
Motor Altenburg 13 4 2 7 23 : 36 -13 10 : 16
Motor Nordhausen-West 13 3 2 8 21 : 34 -13 8 : 18
Motor Oberschöneweide 13 2 3 8 14 : 25 -11 7 : 19
Fortschritt Hartha 13 2 3 8 18 : 30 -12 7 : 19
Chemie Zeitz 13 2 3 8 19 : 32 -13 7 : 19
10  Chemie Lauscha 13 1 3 9 16 : 34 -18 5 : 21
11  Chemie Jena 13 2 1 10 9 : 33 -24 5 : 21
12  Rotation Plauen 13 1 2 10 13 : 34 -21 4 : 22
13  Stahl Freital 13 2 0 11 13 : 44 -31 4 : 22
14  Dynamo Berlin 13 0 2 11 16 : 45 -29 2 : 24

  MNW Ober KMS Jena Lau Plau Weim Weiß Frei Harth Gera Zeitz Berli Altbg  
Motor Nordhausen-West   1:1 1:5 3:1 3:2 6:1 6:2 3:3 4:2 1:2 5:2 4:3 4:2 2:3 MNW
Motor Oberschöneweide 4:1   0:3 6:0 4:1 3:1 4:2 3:2 3:0 5:0 1:3 0:3 2:0 3:0 Ober
Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt 1:2 3:0   2:1 1:1 2:1 4:2 3:0 3:0 1:1 0:0 5:0 4:2 2:1 KMS
Chemie Jena 5:1 1:0 1:4   2:3 5:2 1:2 0:2 3:4 2:1 0:4 2:2 1:1 6:3 Jena
Chemie Lauscha 2:1 4:2 3:0 2:1   1:0 3:3 3:2 4:1 1:0 6:1 3:0 4:0 2:2 Lau
Rotation Plauen 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:1   2:1 2:3 2:1 1:1 3:0 1:1 4:3 3:2 Plau
Turbine Weimar 2:2 1:1 1:3 1:2 6:2 2:1   3:2 4:1 3:2 1:3 1:0 4:2 4:1 Weim
Fortschritt Weißenfels 2:1 1:2 0:0 1:1 2:1 3:1 0:1   2:1 4:2 5:1 2:1 6:1 0:1 Weiß
Stahl Freital 2:2 3:1 0:2 4:0 2:1 4:2 2:2 2:4   6:4 0:2 0:1 3:0 1:3 Frei
Fortschritt Hartha 5:1 1:1 0:2 4:0 4:1 5:1 1:3 2:0 4:0   3:4 2:2 2:1 2:2 Harth
Wismut Gera 3:2 2:1 1:2 3:1 0:0 1:1 1:2 2:2 7:0 1:0   3:2 6:2 3:2 Gera
Chemie Zeitz 2:4 2:1 0:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 5:1 0:2 4:0 0:0 3:1   1:1 6:0 Zeitz
Dynamo Berlin 0:1 2:3 2:1 1:2 5:1 0:1 3:1 1:0 2:0 3:4 1:1 3:2   2:3 Berli
Motor Altenburg 5:3 2:1 1:3 4:0 2:2 1:1 1:1 0:2 2:3 2:1 3:3 6:2 4:1   Altbg
  MNW Ober KMS Jena Lau Plau Weim Weiß Frei Harth Gera Zeitz Berli Altbg  

weitere Informationen und Bilder


erstellt mit dem LigaManager '98 Free 2.2a